B-Juniorinnen

 

H.v.l.: Jann Naja Bettin, Luisa Koch, Alina Schermer, Sophie Weidauer, Marleen Rohde, Emma Sonnabend

M.v.l.: Thomas Reif (TW-Trainer), Pauline Lemper, Merle Kirschstein, Rieke Tietz, Mieke Schiemann, Joan Mileen Jesse, Marla Gaudlitz, Aaliyah Dalski, David Michel (Co-Trainer/TW-Trainer/Athletik-Trainer), Michael Schubert (Chef-Trainer)

V.v.l: Antonia Haase, Juliana Kottbauer, Jamie Gerstenberg, Natalie Dobler, Nele Quoika, Jenny Löwe

es fehlen: Kira Blum, Katja Enke

 

Kader

Name Geburtsdatum Bild
Tor:
Emma Weber 11.12.2002
Natalie Dobler 03.12.2004
Abwehr:
Antonia Haase 01.06.2004
Luisa Koch 15.05.2003
Pia Metzker 30.09.2003
Joy Brockmann 05.07.2004
Luise Wildner 19.01.2003
Celine Wendisch 08.09.2004
Elisa Lindacher 22.07.2004
Mittelfeld/ Sturm:
Jenny Löwe 09.08.2004
Marla Gaudlitz 10.01.2003
Jann Naja Bettin 07.07.2003
Alisa Grincenco 14.02.2004
Pauline Deutsch 29.09.2004
Klara Robitsch 05.08.2004
Charlotte von Osten 26.08.2004
Sophie Trojahn 20.05.2003
Chef-Trainer:
Michael Schubert 05.11.1989  
Co-Trainer / TW-Trainer:
David Michel  31.08.1988  

Spielplan

Heimmannschaft Auswärtsmannschaft Datum Ergebnis Spielbericht
26. Juli - : -
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 10. August - 10:30 - : -
SpG Zepernick/​Schönow 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 10. August - 16:30 - : -
24. August - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam FF USV Jena 28. August - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Hamburger SV 31. August - 14:00 - : -
SV Meppen 1912 (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 7. September - 11:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SV Werder Bremen (B) 21. September - 11:00 - : -
Magdeburger FFC (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 12. Oktober - 14:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Harburger TB (B) 19. Oktober - 12:00 - : -
1. FC Union Berlin (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 26. Oktober - 12:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) FF USV Jena (B) 16. November - 13:00 - : -
SpVg Aurich (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 23. November - 13:00 - : -
Hamburger SV (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 30. November - 13:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SV Meppen 1912 (B) 7. Dezember - 11:00 - : -
VFL Wolfsburg (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 14. Dezember - 16:00 - : -
SV Werder Bremen (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 29. Februar 2020 - 11:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) VfL Wolfsburg (B) 7. März 2020 - 14:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Magdeburger FFC (B) 14. März 2020 - 14:00 - : -
Harburger TB (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 11. April 2020 - 14:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 1. FC Union Berlin (B) 18. April 2020 - 14:00 - : -
FF USV Jena (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 25. April 2020 - 14:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SpVg Aurich (B) 2. Mai 2020 - 14:00 - : -

Tabelle