B-Juniorinnen

 

H.v.l.: Lia-Marie Fiedler, Kira Blum, Sophie Weidauer, Marleen Rohde, Marie-Therese Höbinger, Nathalie Bretschneider

M.v.l.: David Michel (Co-Trainer / TW-Trainer), Aaliyah Dalski, Corinna Statz, Angelina Barthel, Mieke Schiemann, Louise Trapp, Joan Mileen Jesse, Merle Kirschstein, Michael Schubert (Chef-Trainer)

V.v.l.: Lea-Sophie Bahnemann, Pauline Lemper, Jamie Gerstenberg, Delia Petersen, Katja Enke, Lina Albrecht

Kader

Name Geburtsdatum Bild
Tor:
Jamie Gerstenberg 11.12.2002
Delia Petersen 24.04.2001  
Abwehr:
Lia-Marie Fiedler 14.01.2001  
Angelina Barthel 20.09.2001  
Mieke Schiemann 11.03.2002  
Merle Kirschstein 13.11.2002  
Lina Albrecht 27.07.2001  
Pauline Lemper 05.10.2002  
Mittelfeld:
Kira Blum 26.01.2001  
Marleen Rohde 21.07.2002  
Marie-Therese Höbinger 01.07.2001  
Nathalie Bretschneider 03.02.2001  
Aaliyah Dalski 16.06.2002  
Lousie Trapp 10.09.2001  
Joan Mileen Jesse 16.05.2002  
Lea-Sophie Bahnemann 04.01.2001  
Katja Enke 21.08.2002  
Sturm:
Corinna Statz 14.03.2001  
Sophie Weidauer 10.02.2002  
Chef-Trainer:
Michael Schubert 05.11.1989  
Co-Trainer / TW-Trainer:
David Michel  31.08.1988  

Spielplan

Heimmannschaft Auswärtsmannschaft Datum Ergebnis Spielbericht
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) FF USV Jena (B) 2. September - 14:00 4 : 4
VfL Wolfsburg (B) 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 9. September - 16:00 - : -
Turbine Potsdam (B) Werder Bremen 16. September - 11:00 3 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
SV Meppen 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 24. September - 11:00 2 : 3 Spielbericht lesen
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Hamburger SV 14. Oktober - 14:00 - : -
1.FC Neubrandenburg 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 21. Oktober - 14:00 - : -
Osnabrücker SC 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 29. Oktober - 11:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SV BW Hohen Neuendorf 11. November - 14:00 - : -
Magdeburger FFC 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 18. November - 11:00 - : -
FF USV Jena (B) 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 25. November - 14:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) VfL Wolfsburg (B) 2. Dezember - 13:00 - : -
SV Werder Bremen (B) 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 24. Februar 2018 - 11:00 - : -
3. März 2018 - 10:30 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SV Meppen (B) 4. März 2018 - 11:00 - : -
Hamburger SV (B) 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 10. März 2018 - 14:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 1.FC Neubrandenburg 17. März 2018 - 14:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Osnabrücker SC 7. April 2018 - 11:00 - : -
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 21. April 2018 - 14:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Magdeburger FFC (B) 28. April 2018 - 14:00 - : -

Tabelle