B-Juniorinnen

Hinten v.l.n.r.: Michael Schubert (Cheftrainer), David Michel (Co-Trainer), Sophie Trojahn, Antonia Haase, Marla Gaudlitz, Elisa Lindacher, Alisa Grincenco, Celine Wendisch, Thomas Reif (Torwarttrainer), Marvin Bellin (Co-Trainer)

Vorne v.l.n.r.: Klara Robitsch, Jenny Löwe, Charlotte von Osten, Joy Brockmann, Emma Weber, Natalie Dobler, Pia Metzker, Luise Wildner, Pauline Deutsch, Jann Naja Bettin

Kader

Name
Tor:
Emma Weber
Natalie Dobler
Abwehr:
Antonia Haase
Pia Metzker
Joy Brockmann
Luise Wildner
Celine Wendisch
Elisa Lindacher
Mittelfeld/ Sturm:
Jenny Löwe
Marla Gaudlitz
Jann Naja Bettin
Alisa Grincenco
Pauline Deutsch
Klara Robitsch
Charlotte von Osten
Sophie Trojahn
Chef-Trainer:
Michael Schubert
Co-Trainer / TW-Trainer:
David Michel
Marvin Bellin
Thomas Reif

Spielplan

Heimmannschaft Auswärtsmannschaft Datum Ergebnis Spielbericht
26. Juli 2019 - : -
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 10. August 2019 - 10:30 - : -
SpG Zepernick/​Schönow 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 10. August 2019 - 16:30 - : -
24. August 2019 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam FF USV Jena 28. August 2019 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Hamburger SV 31. August 2019 - 14:00 1 : 2 Spielbericht lesen
SV Meppen 1912 (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 7. September 2019 - 11:00 2 : 0
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SV Werder Bremen (B) 21. September 2019 - 11:00 1 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
JFV Fußballunion Niederlausitz 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 2. Oktober 2019 - 17:00 0 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
Magdeburger FFC (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 12. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 0 : 5 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) Harburger TB (B) 19. Oktober 2019 - 12:00 3 : 3 Spielbericht lesen
1. FC Union Berlin (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 26. Oktober 2019 - 12:00 3 : 3
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7. November 2019 - 17:00 5 : 0 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) FF USV Jena (B) 16. November 2019 - 13:00 3 : 0 Spielbericht lesen
SpVg Aurich (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 23. November 2019 - 13:00 3 : 0 Spielbericht lesen
Hamburger SV (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 30. November 2019 - 13:00 1 : 1
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SV Meppen 1912 (B) 7. Dezember 2019 - 11:00 3 : 2
VFL Wolfsburg (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 14. Dezember 2019 - 16:00 3 : 1
SV Werder Bremen (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 29. Februar - 11:00 1 : 5
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) VfL Wolfsburg (B) 7. März - 14:00 - : -
FF USV Jena (B) 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) 25. April - 14:00 - : -
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (B) SpVg Aurich (B) 2. Mai - 14:00 - : -

Tabelle