2. Frauen-Bundesliga

Hintere Reihe (v.l.n.r): Katja Orschmann, Tabea Schütt, Laura Kellner, Marleen Rohde, Marlene Müller, Laura Lindner, Sophie Weidauer

Mittlere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Thomas Kandler, Tom Taubert, Sarah Scheel, Corinna Statz, Mieke Schiemann, Angelina Barthel, Laura Flügge, Jacob Zimmermann, Frank Antelmann

Vordere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Lea Bahnemann, Maria Prica, Marie Heinze, Lia-Marie Fiedler, Delia Petersen, Nathalie Bretschneider, Marie Höbinger

Kader

Name Geburtsdatum Bild
Tor:
 Marie Heinze  25.03.2000  
 Delia Petersen 24.04.2001
Abwehr:
 Laura Flügge  15.12.2000
 Katja Orschmann  08.01.1998  
 Mieke Schiemann  11.03.2002
 Angelina Barthel  20.09.2001
 Lia-Marie Fiedler  14.01.2001  
 Sarah Scheel 01.11.1999
Mittelfeld:
 Lea Bahnemann  04.10.2001  
 Marie Höbinger  01.07.2001  
 Marlene Müller  24.10.2000  
 Marleen Rohde  21.07.2002  
 Tabea Schütt  27.04.2000  
 Corinna Statz 14.03.2001  
 Nathalie Bretschneider 03.02.2001
Sturm:
 Laura Lindner 06.06.1994  
 Laura Kellner 12.03.2000  
 Sophie Weidauer  10.02.2002  
 Maria-Jolina Prica 22.05.2000  
Chef-Trainer:
 Thomas Kandler
Co-Trainer / TW-Trainer:
 Tom Taubert  
Physiotherapeut
 Jacob Zimmermann
Teambetreuer
 Frank Antelmann

Spielplan

Heimmannschaft Auswärtsmannschaft Datum Ergebnis Spielbericht
16. Juli 2018 - 17:00 - : -
Hohen Neuendorf 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 29. Juli 2018 - 14:00 3 : 4
FF USV Jena II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 10. August 2018 - 17:00 2 : 3 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II FSV Babelsberg 74 (B) 15. August 2018 - 18:30 3 : 3 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II VfL Wolfsburg II 19. August 2018 - 14:00 1 : 1
SGS Essen II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 26. August 2018 - 11:00 0 : 3 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FC Köln 16. September 2018 - 11:00 5 : 4 Spielbericht lesen
FF USV Jena 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 23. September 2018 - 14:00 1 : 4 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II BV Cloppenburg 14. Oktober 2018 - 11:00 1 : 2 Spielbericht lesen
FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 21. Oktober 2018 - 11:00 3 : 2 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FC Saarbrücken 28. Oktober 2018 - 11:00 2 : 2 Spielbericht lesen
FSV Gütersloh 2009 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 4. November 2018 - 11:00 2 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II SV Meppen 18. November 2018 - 11:00 2 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Frankfurt II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 24. November 2018 - 11:00 2 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 2. Dezember 2018 - 11:00 1 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II FC Bayern München II 9. Dezember 2018 - 11:00 1 : 2
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam FC Viktoria 1899 Berlin 20. Januar - 11:00 5 : 2
26. Januar - : -
27. Januar - 13:00 - : -
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 30. Januar - 19:00 2 : 5
VfL Wolfsburg II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 10. Februar - 14:00 4 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II SGS Essen II 17. Februar - 11:00 5 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
1. FC Köln 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 24. Februar - 11:00 1 : 2 Spielbericht lesen
SV 67 Weinberg 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 3. März - 11:00 2 : 0
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II FF USV Jena 10. März - 14:00 3 : 2 Spielbericht lesen
BV Cloppenburg 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 17. März - 11:00 2 : 4 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II FSV Hessen Wetzlar 24. März - 11:00 4 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 31. März - 11:00 1 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II FSV Gütersloh 2009 14. April - 11:00 4 : 0 Spielbericht lesen
SV Meppen 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 21. April - 11:00 2 : 5 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Frankfurt II 28. April - 11:00 2 : 3
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 5. Mai - 11:00 0 : 1
FC Bayern München II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 12. Mai - 14:00 2 : 0 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II SV 67 Weinberg 19. Mai - 14:00 1 : 3

Tabelle