2. Frauen-Bundesliga

Hintere Reihe (v.l.n.r): Maria Prica, Lätizia Radloff, Marlene Müller, Lea Bahnemann, Marie Höbinger

Mittlere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Thomas Kandler, Tom Taubert, Melissa Kössler, Sarah Scheel, Louise Trapp, Laura Kellner, Laura Flügge, Frank Antelmann

Vordere Reihe (v.l.n.r.): Anna Sophie Frehse, Tabea Schütt, Marie Heinze, Jil Albert, Lisa Venrath, Lea Nitschke, Sarah Meyer

Kader

Name Geburtsdatum Bild
Tor:
 Marie Heinze  25.03.2000  
 Lisa Venrath  30.08.2000  
Abwehr:
 Laura Flügge  15.12.2000
 Katja Orschmann  08.01.1998  
 Sarah Scheel  01.11.1999
 Lätizia Radloff  14.01.1999
Mittelfeld:
 Lea Nitschke  25.08.2000  
 Lea Bahnemann  04.10.2001  
 Marie Höbinger  01.07.2001  
 Anna Sophie Frehse  16.04.1999  
 Jil Albert  24.11.1998  
 Sarah Mayer  20.05.1991  
Louise Trapp 10.09.2001  
Sturm:
 Tabea Schütt 27.04.2000  
 Marlene Müller 24.10.2000  
Laura Kellner 12.03.2000  
Melissa Kössler 04.03.2000  
Maria-Jolina Prica 22.05.2000  
Chef-Trainer:
 Thomas Kandler
Co-Trainer / TW-Trainer:
 Tom Taubert  
Teambetreuer
Frank Antelmann

Spielplan

Heimmannschaft Auswärtsmannschaft Datum Ergebnis Spielbericht
VfL Wolfsburg II Turbine Potsdam II 3. September - 14:00 1 : 2 Spielbericht lesen
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II SV Meppen 17. September - 14:00 5 : 1 Spielbericht lesen
FF USV Jena II 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 24. September - 14:00 1 : 4 Spielbericht lesen
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II Herforder SV 15. Oktober - 11:00 - : -
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 29. Oktober - 14:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II TV Jahn Delmenhorst 5. November - 11:00 - : -
Arminia Bielefeld 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 12. November - 11:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II FSV Gütersloh 2009 19. November - 11:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II Borussia Mönchengladbach 3. Dezember - 11:00 - : -
BV Cloppenburg 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 10. Dezember - 11:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 17. Dezember - 13:30 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II VfL Wolfsburg 18. Februar 2018 - 14:00 - : -
SV Meppen 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 25. Februar 2018 - 11:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II FF USV Jena II 11. März 2018 - 14:00 - : -
Herforder SV 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 18. März 2018 - 14:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II SV BW Hohen Neuendorf 25. März 2018 - 14:00 - : -
TV Jahn Delmenhorst 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. April 2018 - 11:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II Arminia Bielefeld 15. April 2018 - 11:00 - : -
FSV Gütersloh 2009 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 22. April 2018 - 11:00 - : -
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 29. April 2018 - 11:00 - : -
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II BV Cloppenburg 6. Mai 2018 - 14:00 - : -
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 13. Mai 2018 - 14:00 - : -

Tabelle